Sealdah to Bongaon Train Time 2022 । Sealdah to Bongaon Local Train Time Table

Sealdah to Bongaon Train Time 2022 । Sealdah to Bongaon Local Train

Sealdah to Bongaon Local Train

sealdah to bongaon train time 2022, sealdah to bongaon train time, bongaon to sealdah train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, train time sealdah to Bongaon

Sealdah to Bangaon train time Sealdah to Bangaon local train time Bangaon local train time sealdah to bongaon local train time table Sealdah to Bangaon local train time bongaon to sealdah train time sealdah to bongaon train time after lockdown

sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train,

Sealdah to Bongaon Train Time 2022 : In my opinion, in West Bengal, the local trains from Sealdah to Bangaon are famous for crowds. (Sorry, notorious.) I salute the commuters for traveling on this train route every day. Schedule of Bongaon train

Those who are commuters, their experience is much more. My home is a little further inland from Mashalandpur on the Bangaon Sealdah Line. Sometimes you have to go to Habra, Barasat or Kolkata by local train.

sealdah to bongaon train time 2022, sealdah to bongaon train time, bongaon to sealdah train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, train time sealdah to Bongaon

আরো পড়ুন:

►► ফ্রি টাকা ইনকাম ২০২২

►► জীবন নিয়ে বিখ্যাত উক্তি 

►► বাংলা মাসের কত তারিখ আজ 

চুল পড়া বন্ধ করার ঘরোয়া উপায় 

►► নতুন মোবাইল ফোনের দাম ২০২২

►► শুভ সকালের সুন্দর ছবি ও কবিতা

৮ হাজার টাকার মধ্যে মোবাইল ফোন


sealdah to bongaon train time 2022, sealdah to bongaon train time, bongaon to sealdah train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, train time sealdah to Bongaon

Sealdah to Bongaon Train Time 2022

Train time from Sealdah

sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train,

Complete information of Sealdah - Bangaon Local (33853) train which runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Bangaon Junction (BNJ) are provided. Info like 33853 / Sealdah - Bangaon Local Train Schedule and Time Table are section wise given below. 


Others information like Train Type, Zone of the Train Rake, Pantry and Catering info etc. of Sealdah - Bangaon Local (Train Number 33853) are also provided.


Schedule to Bongaon Local Train Time

Sealdah to Bongaon Train Time

Sealdah to Bangaon train time Sealdah to Bangaon local train time Bangaon local train time sealdah to bongaon local train time table Sealdah to Bangaon local train time bongaon to sealdah train time sealdah to bongaon train time after lockdown

Train Route Of Sealdah to Bongaon Local Train

Code

Station Name

Arrives

Departs

PF

Halt

Day

SDAH

Sealdah

Start

17:30

--


1

BNXR

Bidhan Nagar Road

17:37

17:38

1

1m

1

DDJ

Dum Dum Junction

17:43

17:44

--

1m

1

DDC

Dum Dum Cantt.

17:49

17:50

--

1m

1

DGNR

Durganagar

17:52

17:53

--

1m

1

BBT

Birati

17:55

17:56

--

1m

1

BRPK

Bisharpara Kodaliya

17:58

17:59

--

1m

1

NBE

New Barrackpore

18:01

18:02

--

1m

1

MMG

Madhyamgram

18:04

18:05

--

1m

1

HHR

Hridaypur

18:07

18:08

--

1m

1

BT

Barasat Junction

18:17

18:18

--

1m

1

BMG

Bamangachhi

18:22

18:23

--

1m

1

DTK

Dattapukur

18:26

18:27

--

1m

1

BIRA

Bira

18:31

18:32

--

1m

1

GUMA

Guma

18:36

18:37

--

1m

1

ASKR

Ashok Nagar Road

18:40

18:41

--

1m

1

HB

Habra

18:43

18:44

1

1m

1

SNHT

Sanhati

18:49

18:50

--

1m

1

MSL

Machhalandapur

18:54

18:55

--

1m

1

GBG

Gobardanga

18:59

19:00

--

1m

1

TKNR

Thakurnagar

19:04

19:05

--

1m

1

CDP

Chandpara

19:08

19:09

--

1m

1

BNAA

Bibhuti Bhushan Halt

19:13

19:14

--

1m

1

BNJ

Bangaon Junction

19:26

End

--


1

sealdah to bongaon train time 2022, sealdah to bongaon train time, bongaon to sealdah train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, train time sealdah to Bongaon

Sealdah to Bongaon Train Time

2:56 p.m.

4:25 in the morning.

8:50 in the morning.

6:07 in the morning.

8:32 in the morning.

9:05 a.m.

9:43 am (from Dattapukur).

10:26 in the morning .

You can read: new mobile phone 2022

sealdah to bongaon train time 2022, sealdah to bongaon train time, bongaon to sealdah train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, train time sealdah to Bongaon

11:37 in the morning (from Gobardanga).

12:46 pm (from Habra).

2:12 p.m.

2:56 pm (from Habra).

4:15 pm.

Read more: Something about love

Sealdah to Bongaon Train Time 2022

Sealdah to Bongaon Train Time

Sealdah to Bangaon train time Sealdah to Bangaon local train time Bangaon local train time sealdah to bongaon local train time table Sealdah to Bangaon local train time bongaon to sealdah train time sealdah to bongaon train time after lockdown

Coach Postion of Sealdah-Bangaon Jn Ladies Special Local

Alternet Trains of Sealdah-Bangaon Jn Ladies Special Local

Train

Train Name

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

33823

Sealdah-Bangaon Jn Local

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

33825

Sealdah-Bangaon Jn Local

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Total Alternet Trains: 2

Return Train from Sealdah to Bangaon Junction

Train

Train Name

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

33824

Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Local

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

33844

Bangaon Jn-Sealdah Local

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Total Alternet Trains: 2


sealdah to bongaon train time 2022, sealdah to bongaon train time, bongaon to sealdah train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, train time sealdah to Bongaon

4:53 p.m.

5:30 p.m.

5:35 pm (from Dattapukur).

6:56 p.m.

9:15 pm

sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train 

9:20 pm (from Gobardanga).

9:35 pm

Read more: Easy way to earn money

sealdah to bongaon train time 2022, sealdah to bongaon train time, bongaon to sealdah train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, train time sealdah to Bongaon

Sealdah-Bangaon up train (a train will leave from Dumdum only):5:54 in the morning.

8:12 in the morning.

8:10 a.m.

8:30 in the morning. (Up to Dattapukur).

9:10 a.m. (up to Gobardanga).

10:06 in the morning.

11:20 a.m. (until Habra).

Read more: Good Mobile 2022 in 7 thousand rupees
sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train,

1:32 pm (up to Habra).

1:32 p.m.

3:12 p.m.

4:28 pm (up to Dattapukur).

5:12 p.m.

5:48 p.m.

Read more: Free Money Income 2022

6:37 p.m.

6:25 pm (from Dumdum Junction to Gobardanga).

6:24 p.m.

9:04 p.m.

10:34 pm

11:40 p.m.

Sealdah to Bongaon Train Time

Sealdah to Bongaon Train Time 2022

Sealdah to Bangaon train time Sealdah to Bangaon local train time Bangaon local train time sealdah to bongaon local train time table Sealdah to Bangaon local train time bongaon to sealdah train time sealdah to bongaon train time after lockdown

sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train,
Read more: Romantic talk for lover

Those who are commuters, their experience is much more. My home is a little further inland from Mashalandpur on the Bangaon Sealdah Line. Sometimes you have to go to Habra, Barasat or Kolkata by local train.

sealdah to bongaon train time 2022, sealdah to bongaon train time, bongaon to sealdah train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, train time sealdah to Bongaon

Are the trains from Sealdah to Bangaon very crowded? 

 

In my opinion, in West Bengal, the local trains from Sealdah to Bangaon are famous for their crowds . (Sorry, notorious.) I salute the commuters for traveling on this train route every day . Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

Unfortunately, I have a personal experience of my own on this train route.

That was at least 10 years ago today. On the occasion of a ceremony or marriage, we (mother, father, me, aunt and uncle) leave Sealdah in the afternoon for Barasat

Read more: Ways to make money playing games

sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train,

Are the trains from Sealdah to Bangaon very crowded?sealdah to bongaon train time 2022, sealdah to bongaon train time, bongaon to sealdah train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, train time sealdah to Bongaon

For some reason it was decided that everyone would go to the same room. We get ready before the train arrives at the platform. There were several bags with. 

Everyone got up as soon as the train arrived; I was holding my mother's hand. Within moments the whole room was filled, so it was difficult to understand who was where. Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

More than once before I have traveled from Sealdah to the Canning Line to visualize the pile crowd. From a distance, I could see that there was a lot of crowd in the locals of Bangaon line , at any time. Having said that, I could not have guessed so much crowd at the beginning. Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

I thought maybe the next stations would be less crowded. But, the exact opposite happened. The population of the room was so large that there was no place to set foot. Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon 

Bongaon to Sealdah TrainTime

Sealdah to Bangaon train time Sealdah to Bangaon local train time Bangaon local train time sealdah to bongaon local train time table Sealdah to Bangaon local train time bongaon to sealdah train time sealdah to bongaon train time after lockdown

Read more: Download ringtone in your own name

The sellers (vendors) dominate him! Breathlessness in extreme heat and pressure. I didn't even understand when the train reached our destination. I was able to push the crowd out as my mother was holding my hand. Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

I had to lose my shoe-pair in the face of a tumultuous scuffle on the way down. Not only that, the handle of the bag was torn. 

We were all in a state of shock. But getting off the train in a healthy body, it seemed, "there's a lot left to see and feel in life, so God saved us on this journey." Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

Even if the rest of the event doesn't feel like it, this experience will never be forgotten.

Faced with such a crowd in my life, I visited the Rajiv Chowk metro station in Delhi for the second time, and the Mumbai local for the third time. Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

Hopefully, someday in the future, even if I face such an experience , I will never have to push the Bongaon local again বন Bongaon train schedule from Sealdah 

Read more: Free Money Income 2022 from Facebook

sealdah to bongaon train time 2022, sealdah to bongaon train time, bongaon to sealdah train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, train time sealdah to Bongaon

Are the trains from Sealdah to Bangaon very crowded? Own personal experience

sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, sealdah to bongaon train time, sealdah to bongaon local train,

Those who are commuters, their experience is much more. My home is a little further inland from Machalandpur on the Bangaon Sealdah Line . Sometimes you have to go to Habra, Barasat or Kolkata by local train. Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

The trains to Sealdah in the morning are very crowded and the return / evening (from Sealdah to Bangaon) trains are very crowded. Some trains are so crowded that there is no place to put your feet. Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon 

Sealdah to Bangaon local train time

Sealdah to Bangaon train time Sealdah to Bangaon local train time Bangaon local train time sealdah to bongaon local train time table Sealdah to Bangaon local train time bongaon to sealdah train time sealdah to bongaon train time after lockdown

Read more: Online Income Site

Since I look like a grasshopper, it is easy to stand leaning on people! If there is a large crowd, 7/8 people have to stand in the middle of the two seats ! Getting on or off the train is difficult. Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

There is an unwritten rule on crowded trains. Those who are sitting, Barasat should actually get up and give the person in front a chance to sit. Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

It's pretty much everyone agrees. It is better not to go to the debate with these trains if there is any problem. Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

The morning trains were almost empty, with few people in Sealdah. But the afternoon / evening return trains are filled from Sealdah. Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

 

Before the train stopped at the platform, many jumped on the train to grab a seat. After a journey of more than 1 hour on the crowded train and getting to the destination station, it seems that we have won the battle .

Sealdah to Bangaon train schedule 2022 Sealdah to Bangaon train schedule 2022 Sealdah to Bangaon train schedule

Source: Website- Quora

sealdah to bongaon train time 2022, sealdah to bongaon train time, bongaon to sealdah train time, sealdah to bongaon local train, train time sealdah to Bongaon

Train time from Sealdah

 

আরো পড়ুন:

►► জীবনে ব্যর্থতার কারণ

►► কন্টেন্ট রাইটিং করে আয়

►► মোবাইল ফোনের দাম ২০২২

►► অনলাইন আয়ের সাইট ২০২২

অনলাইনে গল্প লিখে টাকা আয়

কিভাবে ফেসবুক পেজ খুলতে হয় 

►► সুন্দরবন কুরিয়ার সার্ভিস শাখা 

সার্টিফিকেট হারিয়ে গেলে করনীয়

বিবেকানন্দের শিক্ষামূলক বাণী

অনলাইনে ইনকাম করার উপায়

Keyword

The train

Dhaka to Joypurhat train schedule

Train schedule

Today's train schedule

Train schedule 2021

Today's train news

Train tickets

Local train schedule

Purchase train tickets

Local train

Train time

When buying train tickets online

Bangladesh Railway ticket price

Advance train tickets

The new train schedule is 2021

Airport train schedule

Schedule and fare of train from Dhaka to Rajshahi

Rajshahi train schedule

Train time table

Online train tickets

When will the train run?

The new train schedule is 2020

Advance train tickets

Bullet train

When will the local train run?

Schedule of train from Sealdah to Bangaon

Online train ticketing rules

Schedule of Bajwaj train from Sealdah

During the Namkhana train from Sealdah

Schedule of Lalgola train from Sealdah

Advance train tickets online

Train ticket price

News of train movement

Train schedule

Ways to know the location of the train

Local train news

Which trains have been launched?

Rules for buying train tickets online

Today's train schedule is 2020

Local train timetable

Train running status

Train schedule on mobile

Schedule of train from Sealdah to Krishnanagar

Hasnabad to Sealdah Train Time 2020

Schedule of Namkhana train from Sealdah

Train news

Today's train schedule is 2021

Which trains are running at present

Rules for cutting train tickets

Howrah train

What train is running today

Sealdah local train schedule

Today's train news is 2021

Online train location

During the train

Train tickets online

How to buy a train ticket

Train ticket booking

Rules for buying train tickets online

Today's local train news

Online train ticketing rules 2020

Diamond Harbor train time from Sealdah

Local Train Time Table 2021

Train movement

When buying train advance tickets

Howrah train schedule

Train location

Online train ticket booking

Local train schedule 2021

Sealdah to Hasnabad train time

When buying a train ticket

During the train from Sealdah to Bangaon

Train time from Sealdah to Rampurhat

When will the local train run from 2021?

Tracking

Time of Namkhana train from Sealdah

Train update

Local train time

When will the train start?

Rules for buying train tickets on mobile